Last updated: Feb 21, 2020

Sheryl Eastes

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1790318434

Sheryl Eastes

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 6246 West Broadway Suite 200 in Mccordsville, IN 46055. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, School Issues. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1790318434. Appointment can be made via the phone number (317) 253-7387.

Conditions treated

Sheryl Eastes, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Sheryl Eastes.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 11 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Mary Ellen Ellen Peirson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Meloney Dunning
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Lisa Priel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Lori Wall
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Melissa Crawford
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Katelyn Holsclaw
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1440 Renaissance Drive Suite 320 Park Ridge, 60068, IL
Octavia Pendleton
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 12021 Northface Drive Noblesville, 46060, IN
Mindy Knowles
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2600 Greenbush Street Lafayette, 47904, IN
Kris Darlage Meyer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Hayley Craig
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9380 Discovery Drive West Indianapolis, 46250, IN

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Sheryl Eastes?

Sheryl Eastes's office is located at 6246 West Broadway Suite 200 in Mccordsville, IN 46055.

What conditions does Sheryl Eastes treat?

Sheryl Eastes provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, School Issues. For the full list see this list.

Does Sheryl Eastes accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Sheryl Eastes accepts insurance.